Industry comparison
Biotechnology
CodeNameLastascendingChange(%)P/EYield (%)P/E Range
BBIOBridgeBio Pharma68.21-0.51%---- 
MNPRMonopar Therapeutics Inc69.42-1.74%---- 
TARSTarsus Pharmaceuticals69.945+2.56%---- 
SLGLSol-Gel Technologies Ltd70.88+2.06%---- 
TECHBio-Techne Corp72.6101+0.08%62.540.44PE
IRONDisc Medicine76.945+3.27%---- 
DNTHDianthus Therapeutics78.9675+2.85%---- 
MIRMMirum Pharmaceuticals82.13+2.16%---- 
ABVXAbivax SA87.02-1.12%---- 
BNTXBioNTech SE American Depositary Share87.57-0.62%--2.43 
CORTCorcept Therapeutics87.64+2.07%190.8--PE
ORKAOruka Therapeutics Inc89.18+11.27%--67.21 
KODKodiak Sciences89.8+2.48%---- 
RYTMRhythm Pharmaceuticals89.85+0.65%---- 
INBXInhibrx Biosciences Inc.90.255-3.35%---- 
SYRESpyre Therapeutics93.275+3.26%---- 
INSMInsmed Incorporated93.515+0.13%---- 
KYMRKymera Therapeutics111.955+1.08%---- 
INCYIncyte Corp113.36-2.03%14.74--PE
PVLAPalvella Therapeutics Inc126.41+1.05%---- 
Smiley face1Industry overview quotes are at least 15 minutes delayed (Except Overnight Trading Session):2026/10/26 11:26 EDT
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.