Industry comparison
Biotechnology
CodeNameLastChange(%)descendingP/EYield (%)P/E Range
CGEMCullinan Therapeutics13.25+2.47%---- 
SVRASavara4.56+2.47%---- 
CNTNCanton Strategic Holdings, Inc.1.735+2.36%---- 
ENVBEnveric Biosciences Inc.1.4126+2.36%---- 
ONCOOnconetix Inc.0.49+2.34%0--PE
MBIOMustang Bio Inc0.385+2.28%---- 
VIVSVivoSim Lab Inc0.1604+2.23%0.47--PE
VTVTvTv Therapeutics27.13+2.22%---- 
ATYRaTyr Pharma Inc0.17785+2.21%---- 
TYRATyra Biosciences18.93+2.21%---- 
DFTXDefinium Therapeutics Inc32.8067+2.20%---- 
ZLABZai Lab Limited23.7+2.20%---- 
RAPPRapport Therapeutics Inc.28.17+2.18%---- 
XENEXenon Pharmaceuticals34.22+2.18%---- 
NTLAIntellia Therapeutics11.665+2.15%---- 
EVMNEvommune Inc.5.28+2.13%---- 
PCVXVaxcyte64.96+2.11%---- 
DRUGBright Minds Biosciences52.37+2.09%---- 
ZYMEZymeworks25.55+2.08%---- 
PMVPPMV Pharmaceuticals1.235+2.07%---- 
Smiley face1Industry overview quotes are at least 15 minutes delayed (Except Overnight Trading Session):2026/10/19 10:27 EDT
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.