Industry comparison
Banks - Regional
CodeNameascendingLastChange(%)P/EYield (%)P/E Range
TFIN PRTriumph Financial Inc------8.87 
TFCTruist Financial Corp49.35+1.92%11.134.22PE
TFC PRITruist Financial Corp17.19+0.06%--6.73 
TFC PROTruist Financial Corp18.525-0.13%--7.09 
TFC PRRTruist Financial Corp16.89+0.36%--7.04 
TRSTTrustCo Bank Corp57.57+1.53%15.752.68PE
TRMKTrustmark Corp44.76-0.53%11.452.21PE
UMBFUMB Financial Corp135.545+2.42%111.32PE
UMBFOUMB Financial Corp25.855+0.45%--7.54 
USBUS Bancorp60.61+1.69%11.93.47PE
USB PRAUS Bancorp727.21----7.01 
USB PRHUS Bancorp17.08+0.35%--6.85 
USB PRPUS Bancorp19.418-0.06%--7.09 
USB PRQUS Bancorp13.28-0.38%--7.05 
USB PRRUS Bancorp14.037344+0.63%--7.13 
USB PRSUS Bancorp15.79+0.45%--7.12 
USCBUSCB Financial Holdings20.04+0.60%12.772.37PE
UNBUnion Bankshares23.78+0.17%9.176.06PE
UBCPUnited Bancorp----10.156.78PE
UBSIUnited Bankshares48.6+1.14%13.093.13PE
Smiley face1Industry overview quotes are at least 15 minutes delayed (Except Overnight Trading Session):2026/10/29 11:39 EDT
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.