Industry comparison
REIT - Specialty
CodeNameLastChange(%)P/EYield (%)descendingP/E Range
RYNRayonier18.91+0.11%41.0712.97PE
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties38.195-0.74%11.258.38PE
LANDOGladstone Land Corp19.7301-0.25%--7.6 
LANDPGladstone Land Corp19.88+0.61%--7.55 
EPR PREEPR Properties30.7+0.66%--7.33 
EPR PRGEPR Properties19.75+1.28%--7.28 
DLR PRKDigital Realty Trust20.26+1.00%--7.22 
DLR PRJDigital Realty Trust18.34+1.61%--7.16 
DLR PRLDigital Realty Trust18.27+1.78%--7.14 
EPREPR Properties54.695-1.29%17.766.66PE
PW PRAPower REIT------6.46 
EPR PRCEPR Properties24.4524+0.30%--5.88 
SELFGlobal Self Storage4.94-0.80%27.675.87PE
LANDGladstone Land Corp9.645+0.26%--5.81 
CCICrown Castle80.04-1.20%33.075.31PE
FPIFarmland Partners10.69+1.23%20.714.96PE
LAMRLamar Advertising Company145.31-1.06%26.84.58PE
WYWeyerhaeuser Company18.875-0.34%28.74.45PE
OUTOUTFRONT Media Inc29.785-1.41%21.734.13PE
AMTAmerican Tower Corp181.19-0.75%25.113.9PE
Smiley face1Industry overview quotes are at least 15 minutes delayed (Except Overnight Trading Session):2026/10/13 13:38 EDT
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.