Industry comparison
Biotechnology
CodeNameLastChange(%)ascendingP/EYield (%)P/E Range
DTILPrecision BioSciences6.18+7.11%---- 
KODKodiak Sciences91.85+7.11%---- 
GRIGRI Bio Inc.1.48+7.25%0.04--PE
TNGXTango Therapeutics23.64+7.26%---- 
PHVSPharvaris NV29.77+7.32%---- 
ALECAlector1.975+7.34%---- 
LBRXLB Pharmaceuticals Inc39.52+7.57%---- 
CGEMCullinan Therapeutics13.915+7.62%---- 
SMMTSummit Therapeutics15.745+7.62%---- 
COAGHemab Therapeutics Holdings, Inc.32.37+7.65%---- 
ZBIOZenas Biopharma Inc.26.77+7.77%---- 
APLMWApollomics0.010901+7.93%---- 
ENTXEntera Bio Ltd2.895+8.02%---- 
PRAXPraxis Precision Medicines261.375+8.11%---- 
XFORX4 Pharmaceuticals Inc2.8+8.11%1.81--PE
OLMAOlema Pharmaceuticals7.115+8.13%---- 
CLDXCelldex Therapeutics29.785+8.19%---- 
ZNTLZentalis Pharmaceuticals2.305+8.22%---- 
KYNBKyntra Bio Inc5.25+8.25%---- 
ICUSeaStar Medical Holding Corporation3.14+8.28%---- 
Smiley face1Industry overview quotes are at least 15 minutes delayed (Except Overnight Trading Session):2026/10/19 15:46 EDT
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.