Industry comparison
Packaged Foods
CodeNameLastChange(%)descendingP/EYield (%)P/E Range
STKHSteakholder Foods Ltd.0.5499+6.55%0.03--PE
BRCCBRC10.33+2.68%---- 
FRPTFreshpet67.935+2.68%17.14--PE
HRLHormel Foods Corp19.725+2.68%30.987.38PE
MICCThe Magnum Ice Cream Company NV18.145+2.51%53.44--PE
OTLYOatly Group AB11.14+2.39%---- 
BRBRBellRing Brands8.685+2.06%5.99--PE
LWLamb Weston Holdings52.945+1.90%28.392.85PE
MKC VMcCormick & Company46.275+1.61%8.245.12PE
SMPLSimply Good Foods Company (The)10.68+1.28%---- 
BOFBranchOut Food2.4833+1.15%---- 
NCRANocera1.79+1.13%---- 
KHCThe Kraft Heinz Company22.64+0.94%--7.05 
HAINHain Celestial Group0.5745+0.61%---- 
CAGConagra Brands13.775+0.55%--8.89 
GISGeneral Mills31.965+0.42%8.887.63PE
JBSSJohn B Sanfilippo & Son66.765+0.38%12.646.72PE
CPBThe Campbell's Company19.015+0.34%14.477.46PE
POSTPost Holdings77.12+0.23%13.99--PE
COOTAustralian Oilseeds Holdings Limited0.4566+0.13%---- 
Smiley face1Industry overview quotes are at least 15 minutes delayed (Except Overnight Trading Session):2026/10/14 15:43 EDT
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.