Industry comparison
Biotechnology
CodeNameLastChange(%)ascendingP/EYield (%)P/E Range
EOCNEocene Ltd.3.082+8.14%---- 
AKTXAkari Therapeutics Plc8.86+8.31%---- 
RTSNRetension Pharmaceuticals Inc.15.285+8.64%---- 
BBLGBone Biologics Corp0.43+8.86%---- 
IBOImpact BioMedical Inc2.92+8.96%---- 
BCDABioCardia Inc.1.0048+9.21%---- 
TENXTenax Therapeutics1.495+9.93%---- 
EXOZeXoZymes Inc4.52+10.51%---- 
PBLSParabilis Medicines Inc25.37+11.52%---- 
ACTUActuate Therapeutics Inc0.6776+12.00%---- 
NCELNewcelX Ltd.2.8+12.00%4.46--PE
EVAXEvaxion A/S3.25+14.84%---- 
SLXNSilexion Therapeutics Corp.0.1757+14.84%---- 
ATNMActinium Pharmaceuticals1.3583+20.20%3.23--PE
TCRTAlaunos Therapeutics Inc.3.29+25.10%---- 
IRONDisc Medicine76.26+34.17%---- 
SLNSilence Therapeutics Plc19.57+125.46%---- 
Smiley face1Industry overview quotes are at least 15 minutes delayed (Except Overnight Trading Session):2026/10/19 10:25 EDT
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.