Industry comparison
Banks - Regional
CodeNameLastdescendingChange(%)P/EYield (%)P/E Range
PNFP PRBPinnacle Financial Partners, Inc.25.5217+0.05%--6.17 
FHBFirst Hawaiian25.505+0.37%11.054.08PE
BANC PRFBanc of California25.45+0.20%--7.61 
FRMEPFirst Merchants Corp25.43+0.32%--9.22 
FITB PRIFifth Third Bancorp25.4273+0.03%--7.73 
MSBIPMidland States Bancorp25.41+1.95%--7.63 
CNOBPConnectOne Bancorp25.4+0.12%--5.17 
BOH PRBBank of Hawaii Corp.25.3746+0.02%--7.86 
MBINMMerchants Bancorp25.3+0.20%--8.15 
PNFP PRAPinnacle Financial Partners, Inc.25.25+0.20%--5.5 
BUSEPFirst Busey Corp25.24----8.17 
KEY PRIKeyCorp25.22+0.08%--6.07 
VLYPNValley National Bancorp25.2-0.51%--8.18 
MTB PRHM&T Bank Corp25.165-0.02%--5.59 
ONBOld National Bancorp25.11+1.54%10.942.29PE
ONBPPOld National Bancorp25.04+0.12%--6.99 
VLYPPValley National Bancorp25.035+0.06%--7.99 
WSBCOWesbanco Inc25.025-0.34%--7.65 
ONBPOOld National Bancorp25-0.24%--7 
FITB PRMFifth Third Bancorp24.99-0.16%--5.16 
Smiley face1Industry overview quotes are at least 15 minutes delayed (Except Overnight Trading Session):2026/10/29 14:28 EDT
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.