Industry comparison
Biotechnology
CodeNameLastChange(%)descendingP/EYield (%)P/E Range
DNTHDianthus Therapeutics77.8325+4.42%---- 
AVLNAvalyn Pharma Inc24.36+4.41%---- 
NRIXNurix Therapeutics26.03+4.41%10.26--PE
XCURExicure Inc1.0754+4.41%---- 
TLXTelix Pharmaceuticals Ltd.11.21+4.38%108.81--PE
SPRYARS Pharmaceuticals4.415+4.37%---- 
CRBPCorbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings4.6542+4.35%---- 
IGCIGC Pharma0.2525+4.34%---- 
ABEOAbeona Therapeutics4.6+4.31%6.68--PE
RNXTRenovoRx1.21+4.31%---- 
GRCEGrace Therapeutics Inc1.96+4.26%---- 
RCKTRocket Pharmaceuticals2.335+4.24%---- 
IMRXImmuneering Corp3.815+4.23%---- 
MGTXMeiraGTx Holdings plc9.85+4.23%10.86--PE
VTVTvTv Therapeutics28.075+4.21%---- 
COGTCogent Biosciences31.27+4.20%---- 
INMBINmune Bio1.6047+4.20%---- 
PRQRProQR Therapeutics NV1.365+4.20%---- 
KLRSKalaris Therapeutics Inc1.99+4.19%---- 
LXRXLexicon Pharmaceuticals1.615+4.19%---- 
Smiley face1Industry overview quotes are at least 15 minutes delayed (Except Overnight Trading Session):2026/10/20 11:04 EDT
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.