Industry comparison
Biotechnology
CodeNameLastChange(%)descendingP/EYield (%)P/E Range
PRQRProQR Therapeutics NV1.325+1.15%---- 
STROSutro Biopharma Inc.11.06+1.10%---- 
AGMBAgomab Therapeutics NV8.37+1.09%---- 
JANXJanux Therapeutics16.69+1.09%---- 
AGENAgenus6.105+1.08%2.02--PE
ACIUAC Immune SA2.415+1.05%---- 
ALNYAlnylam Pharmaceuticals234.24+1.04%40.39--PE
MCRBSeres Therapeutics Inc2.485+1.02%---- 
PHIOPhio Pharmaceuticals Corp0.8795+0.96%---- 
VCELVericel Corp40.51+0.95%83.6--PE
VKTXViking Therapeutics25.41+0.95%---- 
KRYSKrystal Biotech319.51+0.93%39.67--PE
RLYBRallybio Corporation16.43+0.92%2.04--PE
BLTEBelite Bio144.07+0.90%---- 
COGTCogent Biosciences29.785+0.90%---- 
CLRBCellectar Biosciences Inc1.15+0.88%---- 
LITSLite Strategy Inc.1.16+0.87%--57 
SNDXSyndax Pharmaceuticals13.01+0.85%---- 
AIMAIM ImmunoTech Inc.0.1695+0.83%---- 
GNLXGenelux Corp2.44+0.83%---- 
Smiley face1Industry overview quotes are at least 15 minutes delayed (Except Overnight Trading Session):2026/10/19 12:28 EDT
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.