Industry comparison
Biotechnology
CodeNameLastascendingChange(%)P/EYield (%)P/E Range
ZVRAZevra Therapeutics10.455+2.90%10.92--PE
TTRXTurn Therapeutics Inc10.49-2.33%---- 
FENCFennec Pharmaceuticals10.5+2.24%---- 
ANLAdlai Nortye Group Ltd.10.645+2.55%---- 
PBYIPuma Biotechnology10.805+5.83%20.02--PE
VIRVir Biotechnology10.8118+5.89%---- 
CLYMClimb Bio Inc10.95+12.54%---- 
DSGNDesign Therapeutics11.09+4.23%---- 
TLXTelix Pharmaceuticals Ltd.11.15+3.82%108.81--PE
GLUEMonte Rosa Therapeutics11.235+5.39%---- 
ADMAADMA Biologics11.28+1.90%15.81--PE
ARCTArcturus Therapeutics Holdings11.405+9.45%--3.74 
HELPHelus Pharma Inc11.49+7.48%---- 
KROSKeros Therapeutics11.49+3.89%---- 
NVAXNovavax11.495+6.24%---- 
REPLReplimune Group11.565+4.66%---- 
STROSutro Biopharma Inc.11.57+2.80%---- 
ENTAEnanta Pharmaceuticals11.76+3.07%---- 
BHVNBiohaven Ltd11.79+3.88%---- 
ABCLAbCellera Biologics11.82-0.92%---- 
Smiley face1Industry overview quotes are at least 15 minutes delayed (Except Overnight Trading Session):2026/10/20 15:18 EDT
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.