Industry comparison
Biotechnology
CodeNameLastChange(%)descendingP/EYield (%)P/E Range
CUVLClinuvel Pharmaceuticals Limited5.1+3.24%10.510.7PE
GLSIGreenwich LifeSciences16.55+3.24%---- 
NMRANeumora Therapeutics0.39155+3.20%---- 
COCPCocrystal Pharma0.98+3.16%---- 
ACTUActuate Therapeutics Inc0.49005+3.13%---- 
ATHEAlterity Therapeutics Limited2.155+3.11%---- 
IVAInventiva SA3.825+3.10%---- 
ADRXADARx Pharmaceuticals Inc.18.1681+3.05%---- 
ZBIOZenas Biopharma Inc.27.69+3.05%---- 
RXRXRecursion Pharmaceuticals3.8126+3.04%---- 
ALECAlector1.885+3.01%---- 
QNRXQuoin Pharmaceuticals Ltd4.1401+2.99%---- 
TTRXTurn Therapeutics Inc10.58+2.92%---- 
OKYOOKYO Pharma Limited1.4394+2.81%---- 
CLGNCollPlant Biotechnologies Ltd.3.77+2.72%--5.46 
INVAInnoviva21.2099+2.66%4.791.18PE
VALNValneva SE5.3999+2.66%---- 
ABVCABVC BioPharma1.0676+2.65%---- 
HRMYHarmony Biosciences Holdings37.08+2.63%11.69--PE
SEPNSepterna Inc41.46+2.60%---- 
Smiley face1Industry overview quotes are at least 15 minutes delayed (Except Overnight Trading Session):2026/10/26 12:35 EDT
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.