Industry comparison
Banks - Regional
CodeNameLastChange(%)ascendingP/EYield (%)P/E Range
BSVNBank7 Corp59.13+0.17%13.511.88PE
PBAMPrivate Bancorp of America Inc.85.505+0.17%11.16.28PE
UNBUnion Bankshares23.78+0.17%9.176.06PE
LSBKLake Shore Bancorp Inc19.015+0.18%16.651.89PE
SHBIShore Bancshares, Inc.22.59+0.18%11.452.3PE
TFC PRRTruist Financial Corp16.86+0.18%--7.04 
BANC PRFBanc of California25.45+0.20%--7.61 
FSUNFirstSun Capital Bancorp39.16+0.20%23.4--PE
KEY PRLKeyCorp24.67+0.20%--6.28 
MBINMMerchants Bancorp25.3+0.20%--8.15 
ONBPPOld National Bancorp25.06+0.20%--6.98 
PNFP PRAPinnacle Financial Partners, Inc.25.25+0.20%--5.5 
BMRCBank of Marin Bancorp28.95+0.21%--3.45 
NEWTPNewtekOne Inc.24.1496+0.21%--8.8 
TRSTTrustCo Bank Corp56.82+0.21%15.752.71PE
BSBRBanco Santander (Brasil) SA4.55+0.22%13.77.59PE
CATYCathay General Bancorp64.8+0.22%12.652.28PE
TFC PRITruist Financial Corp17.2182+0.22%--6.72 
FCAPFirst Capital64.85+0.23%11.721.93PE
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana21.295+0.26%10.362.74PE
Smiley face1Industry overview quotes are at least 15 minutes delayed (Except Overnight Trading Session):2026/10/29 15:12 EDT
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.