Industry comparison
Rental & Leasing Services
CodeascendingNameLastChange(%)P/EYield (%)P/E Range
AERAercap Holdings NV158.04+5.32%7.370.93PE
CARAvis Budget Group102.05-0.16%--9.8 
CTOSCustom Truck One Source10.83+3.04%116.78--PE
EQPTEquipmentshare.Com Inc17.79+0.45%178.78--PE
GATXGATX Corp169.325+1.10%16.581.53PE
HRIHerc Holdings167.295+7.20%91.81.67PE
HTZHertz Global Holdings1.895-4.77%---- 
LIMENeutron Holdings Inc24.145+0.48%7.32--PE
MGRCMcGrath RentCorp119.425-0.11%19.251.65PE
MWGMulti Ways Holdings Limited1.48+4.23%---- 
PRGPROG Holdings30.92+4.42%9.551.78PE
RRyder System280.2425+0.27%21.31.33PE
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings Inc.81.98+0.17%24.431.28PE
TRTN PRATriton International Limited25.02-0.91%--8.49 
TRTN PRBTriton International Limited23.71-0.29%--8.44 
TRTN PRCTriton International Limited21.5-0.42%--8.56 
TRTN PRDTriton International Limited20.03+0.33%--8.58 
TRTN PRETriton International Limited16.85-0.59%--8.53 
TRTN PRFTriton International Limited21.79-0.59%--8.75 
TRTN PRGTriton Intl Ltd21.65+0.14%--5.85 
Smiley face1Industry overview quotes are at least 15 minutes delayed (Except Overnight Trading Session):2026/10/28 13:33 EDT
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.