Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments13,754,2530.09%13,741,62714,070,03012,876,91614,043,808
Investment Properties35,516,307-0.37%35,647,49030,854,50731,487,78333,813,334
Fixed Assets2,837,491-5.97%3,017,7763,009,5213,301,0613,519,791
Construction in Progress20,953601.24%2,9884250248
Intangible Assets1,378,714-2.44%1,413,2451,517,5591,580,1061,652,377
Goodwill228,7370.00%228,737228,737228,737305,214
Other Non-current Assets3,088,05113.01%2,732,4943,721,5443,610,7073,390,020
56,824,5060.07%56,784,35753,402,32353,085,31156,724,793

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances20,261,7720.93%20,074,93927,089,17430,084,61436,529,773
Accounts Receivable498,44824.28%401,081517,995313,332317,416
Inventories54,639,153-9.65%60,472,43876,784,57891,941,47595,704,899
Other Current Assets18,713,360-2.96%19,283,57220,780,84722,636,45025,155,386
94,112,734-6.11%100,232,030125,172,594144,975,872157,707,475

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans3,967,00361.60%2,454,8412,389,521960,0003,811,431
Notes Payable0--0000
Accounts Payable11,381,733-15.18%13,419,40813,169,19715,980,70815,690,176
Other Current Liabilities43,735,829-13.88%50,787,54965,847,32478,844,00384,116,138
59,084,564-11.37%66,661,79881,406,04295,784,711103,617,746
Net Current Assets35,028,1694.34%33,570,23243,766,55349,191,16154,089,729
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities91,852,6751.66%90,354,58997,168,876102,276,471110,814,522

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans41,296,76411.99%36,874,60840,354,83440,502,86147,421,249
Bonds Payable9,970,286-15.14%11,749,2209,182,26310,247,86911,469,132
Other Non-current Liabilities6,031,699-0.19%6,043,4496,077,3555,430,6964,419,823
57,298,7494.81%54,667,27655,614,45256,181,42663,310,204

Total Equity
    Share Capital4,286,3130.00%4,286,3134,286,3134,286,3134,286,313
    Reserves5,573,032-7.04%5,994,8056,309,4979,556,41711,116,072
Shareholders' Equity9,859,345-4.10%10,281,11810,595,81013,842,73115,402,385
Non-controlling Interests24,694,581-2.80%25,406,19530,958,61432,252,31532,101,933
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.