Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments0--0000
Investment Properties24,926-2.17%25,48024,31100
Fixed Assets16,088,506-0.55%16,177,4739,591,3038,416,0518,076,945
Construction in Progress6,248,08520.06%5,203,9357,281,4134,396,7001,758,581
Intangible Assets5,269,3882.40%5,145,7545,222,3875,120,9305,242,486
Goodwill0--0000
Other Non-current Assets1,830,98019.85%1,527,6681,716,2271,398,6391,065,403
29,461,8854.92%28,080,31123,835,64119,332,32016,143,415

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances6,345,22720.13%5,282,1244,807,1158,208,1457,567,844
Accounts Receivable991,3687.31%923,832985,308991,556743,335
Inventories1,572,85038.30%1,137,2661,033,700780,556538,807
Other Current Assets1,210,165-27.35%1,665,7562,983,4151,520,7982,244,451
10,119,61012.33%9,008,9789,809,53711,501,05511,094,438

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans115,819-49.79%230,64976,107406,5482,146,687
Notes Payable383,481-9.83%425,29723,108145,50696,663
Accounts Payable3,099,654-30.53%4,461,7994,541,1473,811,8593,091,606
Other Current Liabilities6,161,71715.70%5,325,3743,423,3972,752,8432,805,839
9,760,672-6.53%10,443,1198,063,7597,116,7568,140,795
Net Current Assets358,938-125.03%(1,434,141)1,745,7794,384,3002,953,644
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities29,820,82311.91%26,646,17025,581,41923,716,62019,097,059

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans9,049,17214.32%7,915,7754,507,9043,118,2451,526,203
Bonds Payable1,995,841296.38%503,5201,859,0401,804,6671,743,278
Other Non-current Liabilities1,328,539-5.49%1,405,7621,821,7332,349,7872,503,321
12,373,55225.94%9,825,0578,188,6777,272,6995,772,802

Total Equity
    Share Capital5,351,8190.00%5,351,8115,351,8025,351,7944,611,017
    Reserves11,712,2955.92%11,057,83711,622,18310,659,3088,283,158
Shareholders' Equity17,064,1143.99%16,409,64816,973,98516,011,10212,894,175
Non-controlling Interests383,157-6.88%411,465418,757432,819430,082
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.