Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments219,421119.69%99,878120,084143,537184,169
Investment Properties17,322-2.54%17,77318,67619,57820,461
Fixed Assets5,382,641-5.66%5,705,3266,053,7565,597,6935,807,848
Construction in Progress152,37469.01%90,15795,027868,497199,944
Intangible Assets317,249-1.64%322,549333,385343,348352,890
Goodwill20,5640.00%20,56420,56420,56420,564
Other Non-current Assets763,700-35.89%1,191,2681,277,158867,3751,219,793
6,873,271-7.71%7,447,5147,918,6497,860,5917,805,668

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances1,623,050-32.28%2,396,8512,055,8571,558,2522,067,768
Accounts Receivable779,347-12.41%889,743849,169826,468660,428
Inventories2,167,3002.85%2,107,3002,019,8842,124,1402,107,850
Other Current Assets916,781-27.55%1,265,3541,086,1571,060,836709,384
5,486,478-17.61%6,659,2496,011,0665,569,6955,545,430

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans490,475-24.87%652,837849,687580,705518,946
Notes Payable14,647--00055,450
Accounts Payable215,170-7.39%232,348272,079275,503246,588
Other Current Liabilities890,922-63.80%2,461,181653,955769,2411,030,835
1,611,214-51.85%3,346,3661,775,7211,625,4491,851,820
Net Current Assets3,875,26416.98%3,312,8824,235,3453,944,2463,693,610
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities10,748,535-0.11%10,760,39612,153,99511,804,83811,499,277

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans169,731-31.54%247,913396,244259,993186,431
Bonds Payable0--01,509,4201,476,5721,438,162
Other Non-current Liabilities384,3120.50%382,388426,762450,805466,778
554,043-12.10%630,3012,332,4272,187,3702,091,371

Total Equity
    Share Capital817,5260.03%817,307817,306863,608887,633
    Reserves9,060,7490.74%8,993,7478,621,4228,367,1998,126,524
Shareholders' Equity9,878,2740.69%9,811,0549,438,7289,230,8079,014,157
Non-controlling Interests316,217-0.89%319,041382,839386,661393,749
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.