Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments239,949-10.52%268,163176,955109,362111,977
Investment Properties144,5331.85%141,911217,419201,484209,847
Fixed Assets902,456-8.11%982,1531,085,7121,054,5621,042,021
Construction in Progress865,87751.06%573,184239,607110,715150,052
Intangible Assets3,855,801-1.73%3,923,6394,022,4664,118,6143,696,903
Goodwill13,991,5930.00%13,991,59313,991,75413,991,75413,991,754
Other Non-current Assets4,345,4392.40%4,243,3943,949,6604,032,5854,148,247
24,345,6490.92%24,124,03723,683,57223,619,07623,350,800

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances7,745,100-13.41%8,944,5007,534,45014,710,81510,669,304
Accounts Receivable23,446,20985.16%12,662,55513,832,02514,091,93813,012,900
Inventories66,711,36353.12%43,568,47036,846,68527,934,50020,274,643
Other Current Assets7,814,41511.26%7,023,8556,917,2926,908,1616,755,359
105,717,08646.42%72,199,38065,130,45163,645,41550,712,206

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans19,510,225145.92%7,933,5555,064,4396,282,7094,175,395
Notes Payable11,899,26286.60%6,376,7373,543,8162,295,1123,142,076
Accounts Payable31,296,46790.57%16,422,70516,120,62312,062,69510,102,949
Other Current Liabilities36,422,2142.73%35,454,09634,286,15818,690,01915,901,822
99,128,16849.77%66,187,09459,015,03539,330,53533,322,243
Net Current Assets6,588,9189.59%6,012,2866,115,41624,314,88017,389,964
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities30,934,5672.65%30,136,32329,798,98947,933,95640,740,763

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans2,599,617-74.56%10,218,17011,008,7195,086,117200,194
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities7,851,277222.48%2,434,6732,675,7412,805,1742,712,764
10,450,894-17.40%12,652,84313,684,4617,891,2922,912,959

Total Equity
    Share Capital2,860,0800.00%2,860,0802,860,0802,860,0802,860,080
    Reserves15,627,14431.47%11,886,47910,472,11431,086,37528,981,023
Shareholders' Equity18,487,22425.37%14,746,55913,332,19433,946,45531,841,103
Non-controlling Interests1,996,449-27.05%2,736,9212,782,3346,096,2095,986,702
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.