Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments43,656,4225.34%41,443,20633,107,20230,421,07727,978,830
Investment Properties12,341-14.11%14,36918,42322,47826,532
Fixed Assets40,646,0787.66%37,752,73335,210,49813,190,2921,207,120
Construction in Progress18,70170.04%10,99830,85439,34512,497
Intangible Assets80,965-0.06%81,01460,19466,920222,100
Goodwill0--0000
Other Non-current Assets39,610,13818.76%33,353,82531,970,31238,591,32047,768,471
124,024,64610.09%112,656,144100,397,48382,331,43277,215,549

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances19,190,00316.25%16,507,40018,688,80318,396,93016,605,723
Accounts Receivable1,043,32955.75%669,876771,945212,664119,053
Inventories0--01,8221,179,349961,187
Other Current Assets84,181,5960.98%83,367,36599,951,54285,049,76178,393,302
104,414,9283.85%100,544,641119,414,112104,838,70596,079,265

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans13,558,28265.94%8,170,8297,244,3189,395,52611,261,223
Notes Payable1,718,102-16.63%2,060,7031,638,5191,349,5711,322,395
Accounts Payable851,33577.12%480,6567,817,166515,0583,364
Other Current Liabilities54,060,249-12.82%62,010,71064,142,49655,652,65661,996,533
70,187,968-3.49%72,722,89980,842,49866,912,81174,583,514
Net Current Assets34,226,96023.02%27,821,74238,571,61437,925,89321,495,751
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities158,251,60612.65%140,477,886138,969,097120,257,32598,711,301

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans66,129,42323.28%53,640,49357,911,26851,451,37433,849,839
Bonds Payable34,238,4784.50%32,764,60132,702,90925,725,82123,741,695
Other Non-current Liabilities5,451,97633.25%4,091,4122,446,0201,533,8621,974,911
105,819,87716.93%90,496,50593,060,19778,711,05659,566,445

Total Equity
    Share Capital5,017,1320.00%5,017,1325,017,1325,017,1325,017,132
    Reserves30,078,3356.64%28,205,34926,153,31423,612,27321,983,036
Shareholders' Equity35,095,4675.64%33,222,48131,170,44628,629,40527,000,168
Non-controlling Interests17,336,2613.45%16,758,89914,738,45412,916,86412,144,687
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.