Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments620.00%62626378
Investment Properties162,3430.00%162,343168,808174,822176,265
Fixed Assets76,785-2.16%78,48233,83429,45126,004
Construction in Progress366--06526520
Intangible Assets6,886-4.81%7,2349,26210,50313,408
Goodwill0--0000
Other Non-current Assets82,9551.92%81,39331,04851,78459,681
329,398-0.04%329,514243,666267,274275,435

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances42,688-26.96%58,444102,34273,658279,354
Accounts Receivable110,676-16.50%132,54654,26221,35721,524
Inventories219,90620.04%183,198137,462115,646103,777
Other Current Assets160,88038.22%116,39474,25951,37563,381
534,1518.88%490,582368,325262,035468,037

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans40,00022.07%32,769000
Notes Payable0--001,28712,472
Accounts Payable130,883-9.30%144,30686,87036,37354,043
Other Current Liabilities329,19428.09%257,002200,770171,636326,001
500,07715.20%434,077287,641209,295392,517
Net Current Assets34,073-39.70%56,50480,68552,74075,520
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities363,471-5.84%386,019324,350320,014350,955

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans0--013,13800
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities129,467-1.92%132,00595,37360,73483,666
129,467-1.92%132,005108,51060,73483,666

Total Equity
    Share Capital1,109,1240.00%1,109,1241,109,1241,109,1241,114,624
    Reserves(813,510)1.98%(797,725)(819,224)(791,094)(790,374)
Shareholders' Equity295,614-5.07%311,399289,900318,031324,251
Non-controlling Interests(61,610)7.36%(57,386)(74,060)(58,751)(56,962)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.