Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments333,2702.90%323,887303,589277,436255,956
Investment Properties15,959-1.82%16,25516,84529,46630,435
Fixed Assets39,353,388-1.01%39,753,75133,100,63733,966,14328,873,976
Construction in Progress3,396,75277.93%1,908,9913,465,558572,7663,272,981
Intangible Assets2,235,323-1.22%2,262,8302,067,6121,882,8021,766,755
Goodwill19,3130.00%19,31319,31319,31339,414
Other Non-current Assets1,238,72856.73%790,352890,894934,7361,194,413
46,592,7323.37%45,075,37839,864,44737,682,66235,433,930

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances2,487,54413.22%2,197,0913,233,7272,495,1282,386,440
Accounts Receivable2,289,2229.01%2,100,0052,053,6231,954,1942,232,607
Inventories5,951,5738.67%5,476,8614,751,7234,574,3905,339,086
Other Current Assets3,367,900-9.94%3,739,7662,722,4973,844,3792,629,802
14,096,2384.31%13,513,72212,761,57012,868,09112,587,935

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans8,046,8730.86%7,978,3516,416,8018,078,6218,169,385
Notes Payable662,698-28.44%926,108953,840491,3621,116,750
Accounts Payable3,570,780-20.48%4,490,5413,899,5614,323,6323,915,098
Other Current Liabilities6,736,00828.52%5,241,0765,715,3713,985,4764,246,755
19,016,3582.04%18,636,07516,985,57316,879,09017,447,987
Net Current Assets(4,920,120)-3.95%(5,122,353)(4,224,002)(4,010,999)(4,860,052)
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities41,672,6124.30%39,953,02535,640,44533,671,66330,573,878

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans9,552,1106.92%8,934,1146,426,1916,702,3446,639,697
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities473,17516.31%406,814487,317814,005759,520
10,025,2857.33%9,340,9286,913,5087,516,3497,399,217

Total Equity
    Share Capital2,794,5350.00%2,794,5352,794,5352,794,5732,794,684
    Reserves28,735,9133.71%27,707,61125,819,49423,256,63520,290,305
Shareholders' Equity31,530,4483.37%30,502,14628,614,02926,051,20823,084,989
Non-controlling Interests116,8796.30%109,951112,907104,10589,672
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.