Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments3,50318.54%2,9553,6164,2685,126
Investment Properties0--0000
Fixed Assets1,017,8196.55%955,286912,277250,430190,844
Construction in Progress157,465-3.13%162,54774,460378,978168,127
Intangible Assets62,305-8.34%67,97678,15482,01515,368
Goodwill131,4760.00%131,476131,476131,4760
Other Non-current Assets20,620-31.13%29,94026,94547,95825,251
1,393,1883.19%1,350,1801,226,929895,126404,716

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances165,9011.08%164,130135,225140,89188,154
Accounts Receivable641,58334.34%477,588374,084304,436144,363
Inventories299,83755.91%192,319154,569119,16375,393
Other Current Assets107,48524.47%86,35663,95842,94847,532
1,214,80631.99%920,392727,836607,438355,441

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans0--012,39925,6180
Notes Payable266,20627.85%208,215152,181101,18690,028
Accounts Payable689,49832.86%518,971436,422301,691183,135
Other Current Liabilities135,127-1.77%137,559135,130146,11821,264
1,090,83026.14%864,746736,132574,613294,427
Net Current Assets123,975122.79%55,646(8,296)32,82561,014
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities1,517,1637.92%1,405,8261,218,633927,951465,730

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans625,8534.48%599,017433,188160,25715,208
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities27,918-14.45%32,63427,28236,1898,333
653,7713.50%631,651460,470196,44623,541

Total Equity
    Share Capital247,8180.52%246,541245,850245,850245,850
    Reserves318,81725.97%253,097235,142205,633196,339
Shareholders' Equity566,63513.41%499,638480,992451,483442,189
Non-controlling Interests296,7578.09%274,538277,171280,0230
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.