Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments14,964-12.35%17,07318,76328,92526,602
Investment Properties187,8470.00%187,847123,914128,759127,961
Fixed Assets36,224-8.19%39,455111,253114,739149,007
Construction in Progress1620.00%1621,6842,8341,382
Intangible Assets42,5309.27%38,92342,96437,32012,732
Goodwill29,2850.00%29,28500360
Other Non-current Assets96,213-8.66%105,336147,347227,355202,855
407,225-2.60%418,081445,925539,932520,898

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances29,246-56.93%67,90238,72871,50994,156
Accounts Receivable176,87942.71%123,945168,008174,59791,789
Inventories88,126-1.39%89,37283,57566,18234,352
Other Current Assets92,166-43.95%164,44754,98391,75969,954
386,417-13.29%445,666345,294404,047290,250

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans131,718-16.71%158,144130,1315,73613,000
Notes Payable0--005,5493,138
Accounts Payable247,819-3.16%255,905197,625220,027165,138
Other Current Liabilities242,280-10.58%270,951347,328469,372403,847
621,818-9.22%685,000675,084700,684585,123
Net Current Assets(235,400)-1.64%(239,334)(329,790)(296,637)(294,872)
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities171,825-3.87%178,747116,135243,295226,026

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans111,16014.08%97,440118,800142,500156,555
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities12,660-30.97%18,34136,20154,78521,535
123,8206.94%115,781155,001197,285178,090

Total Equity
    Share Capital784,1630.00%784,163784,163784,163799,170
    Reserves(795,863)3.60%(768,173)(838,987)(766,622)(778,564)
Shareholders' Equity(11,700)-173.17%15,990(54,824)17,54120,605
Non-controlling Interests59,70527.10%46,97515,95728,46927,331
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.