Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments488,1820.00%488,182877,413895,833984,953
Investment Properties54,439-3.80%56,59060,84855,52757,589
Fixed Assets458,596-3.49%475,168499,436555,125589,365
Construction in Progress0--0017,423,92114,313,625
Intangible Assets37,945,6490.25%37,852,47236,810,54216,429,68316,299,826
Goodwill0--004,5937,363
Other Non-current Assets5,914,1369.78%5,387,0224,750,9834,952,5884,468,124
44,861,0011.36%44,259,43442,999,22240,317,27136,720,846

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances3,994,763-23.56%5,226,2993,452,8484,003,7773,708,110
Accounts Receivable2,109,385-13.64%2,442,5171,972,1441,921,5592,581,790
Inventories1,310,617-0.68%1,319,6161,393,6661,225,6471,279,554
Other Current Assets8,145,64425.06%6,513,4876,574,7446,766,9536,865,714
15,560,4090.38%15,501,91813,393,40213,917,93514,435,168

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans568,878-43.37%1,004,5731,090,2181,029,899733,234
Notes Payable170,000-26.09%230,000186,900534,6201,493,505
Accounts Payable6,226,030-1.35%6,311,3255,891,6445,615,4315,812,345
Other Current Liabilities8,200,2329.54%7,486,1326,185,2856,734,5216,391,903
15,165,1390.89%15,032,03013,354,04713,914,47114,430,988
Net Current Assets395,270-15.88%469,88839,3553,4644,180
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities45,256,2711.18%44,729,32343,038,57740,320,73536,725,026

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans34,395,7001.79%33,790,12833,085,86831,420,42328,430,279
Bonds Payable498,500--01,496,483389,487478,362
Other Non-current Liabilities2,560,423-9.54%2,830,3633,265,8722,898,7882,269,730
37,454,6242.28%36,620,49137,848,22334,708,69731,178,371

Total Equity
    Share Capital1,648,7790.00%1,648,7791,268,2921,268,2921,268,292
    Reserves3,816,181-7.01%4,103,9641,749,0082,178,8122,152,336
Shareholders' Equity5,464,960-5.00%5,752,7433,017,3003,447,1033,420,628
Non-controlling Interests2,336,687-0.82%2,356,0882,173,0542,164,9352,126,027
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.