Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments27,128-8.74%29,72710,84010,68210,674
Investment Properties1,086-24.53%1,4391,9112,3812,853
Fixed Assets109,1000.78%108,256275,487367,773544,072
Construction in Progress150,172464.94%26,582352,833370,5050
Intangible Assets84,571-6.68%90,62551,45339,69799,024
Goodwill26,4190.00%26,41976,4190366,089
Other Non-current Assets98,563-8.07%107,22091,93578,286202,591
497,04027.36%390,268860,877869,3241,225,302

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances917,93828.30%715,482750,673470,348346,621
Accounts Receivable193,1660.34%192,50586,07554,661805,759
Inventories471,640-45.40%863,827556,577342,007615,574
Other Current Assets655,4192.08%642,036790,0411,372,876384,049
2,238,163-7.28%2,413,8502,183,3662,239,8932,152,003

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans82,04775.51%46,74980,08880,093197,089
Notes Payable49,553-0.89%49,99873,721292,68379,202
Accounts Payable188,291-9.27%207,532384,201366,958208,379
Other Current Liabilities627,669-28.90%882,806904,576820,898490,826
947,559-20.18%1,187,0841,442,5851,560,632975,495
Net Current Assets1,290,6045.20%1,226,766740,781679,2611,176,508
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities1,787,64410.55%1,617,0341,601,6581,548,5852,401,810

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans111,078--00040,660
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities1,617-52.80%3,426103,200134,685121,299
112,6953,189.40%3,426103,200134,685161,959

Total Equity
    Share Capital1,007,6910.00%1,007,6911,007,6911,007,6911,007,691
    Reserves650,55810.69%587,734523,111421,9811,232,161
Shareholders' Equity1,658,2493.94%1,595,4251,530,8021,429,6712,239,851
Non-controlling Interests16,701-8.15%18,183(32,344)(15,771)0
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.