Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments517,3112.24%505,983515,348538,267488,856
Investment Properties26,796-2.86%27,58518,48019,63216,390
Fixed Assets2,751,678-1.53%2,794,4492,912,8272,882,6012,807,006
Construction in Progress33,82374.21%19,41535,47089,480116,874
Intangible Assets556,725-2.39%570,360661,920681,149776,177
Goodwill987,043-0.55%992,4631,002,7961,002,7961,190,018
Other Non-current Assets2,077,808-4.16%2,168,0821,733,7011,721,7401,949,960
6,951,184-1.80%7,078,3376,880,5416,935,6647,345,281

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances334,273-5.82%354,913396,478439,543494,097
Accounts Receivable811,23625.24%647,760608,107604,081575,755
Inventories687,525-4.14%717,252741,644711,505800,266
Other Current Assets357,9296.33%336,636251,896247,218274,670
2,190,9636.54%2,056,5611,998,1262,002,3462,144,788

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans348,303-21.60%444,277371,076915,574827,872
Notes Payable6,154-27.21%8,45401000
Accounts Payable1,169,09626.60%923,458990,643925,284957,581
Other Current Liabilities2,671,323-12.27%3,044,7892,368,9802,177,2242,475,817
4,194,876-5.11%4,420,9783,730,6994,018,1834,261,270
Net Current Assets(2,003,913)-15.25%(2,364,417)(1,732,574)(2,015,837)(2,116,482)
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities4,947,2714.95%4,713,9205,147,9684,919,8275,228,799

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans526,500-6.63%563,9001,077,2601,366,6771,594,500
Bonds Payable0--0725,270698,911670,617
Other Non-current Liabilities179,9431.27%177,688203,030214,841298,295
706,443-4.74%741,5882,005,5602,280,4282,563,413

Total Equity
    Share Capital860,6840.00%860,677860,674865,812866,583
    Reserves3,299,4168.70%3,035,2682,194,7051,691,2081,651,901
Shareholders' Equity4,160,1006.78%3,895,9453,055,3792,557,0202,518,484
Non-controlling Interests80,7295.68%76,38787,02882,378146,902
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.