Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments88,290-13.09%101,593107,558120,229135,581
Investment Properties2,262-5.75%2,4002,2781,9140
Fixed Assets363,0571.91%356,254291,229315,032358,065
Construction in Progress240-32.01%35380,54145,35234,759
Intangible Assets30,854-8.49%33,71538,63944,28676,219
Goodwill0--07,80319,67222,605
Other Non-current Assets98,238-10.09%109,265126,996215,038212,708
582,941-3.42%603,579655,044761,523839,938

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances115,105-28.20%160,318247,949214,714221,046
Accounts Receivable112,890-9.15%124,264158,070184,099225,876
Inventories76,124-6.20%81,154102,880132,471139,299
Other Current Assets42,297-26.58%57,60880,205133,149132,021
346,415-18.17%423,343589,103664,433718,242

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans33,374-72.18%119,973282,021353,789382,303
Notes Payable0--0000
Accounts Payable74,3525.35%70,57681,36889,939118,646
Other Current Liabilities109,088-14.32%127,324148,685159,641137,516
216,813-31.79%317,873512,073603,369638,465
Net Current Assets129,60222.88%105,47077,03061,06479,777
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities712,5430.49%709,049732,074822,587919,715

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans17,449-27.37%24,02651,7186,00025,500
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities26,668-10.89%29,92636,49154,25773,604
44,117-18.23%53,95288,20960,25799,104

Total Equity
    Share Capital309,1870.00%309,187309,187309,187309,187
    Reserves330,1006.09%311,148297,547413,897475,162
Shareholders' Equity639,2883.06%620,335606,734723,084784,349
Non-controlling Interests29,138-16.18%34,76237,13039,24636,263
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.