Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments116-99.66%34,00060,889111,940117,243
Investment Properties116,879-3.51%121,135129,567137,980145,941
Fixed Assets17,001-6.22%18,12917,95520,78824,279
Construction in Progress0--01,60900
Intangible Assets12,195-11.15%13,72620,59727,4969,532
Goodwill201,1950.00%201,195202,356198,654198,654
Other Non-current Assets80,642-7.91%87,570112,91466,03767,841
428,027-10.03%475,756545,887562,896563,490

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances65,753-22.86%85,23459,88170,64566,932
Accounts Receivable187,736-4.37%196,309199,196155,977184,936
Inventories77,00710.50%69,68873,50367,06768,433
Other Current Assets100,12640.72%71,15198,442181,150148,841
430,6221.95%422,381431,022474,839469,142

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans151,000-3.33%156,197187,307143,41393,060
Notes Payable0--0000
Accounts Payable159,663-19.14%197,466161,859127,058163,412
Other Current Liabilities80,910-21.86%103,548157,281129,593126,767
391,573-14.36%457,210506,447400,063383,240
Net Current Assets39,049-212.12%(34,829)(75,425)74,77685,902
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities467,0765.93%440,926470,463637,672649,392

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans79,200-5.88%84,15029,58449,58469,584
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities5,212-22.97%6,7665,1092,2683,159
84,412-7.15%90,91634,69351,85272,743

Total Equity
    Share Capital690,3000.00%690,300690,300691,229691,229
    Reserves(293,674)-10.20%(327,033)(252,215)(111,665)(121,093)
Shareholders' Equity396,6269.18%363,267438,085579,564570,136
Non-controlling Interests(13,961)5.32%(13,256)(2,315)6,2566,512
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.