Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments159,1125.65%150,599135,415127,295120,661
Investment Properties199,788-1.55%202,928179,849107,747127,426
Fixed Assets251,662-3.21%260,004307,197165,129165,650
Construction in Progress3,8900.00%3,8903,975253,640214,275
Intangible Assets98,257-7.57%106,304121,34368,82475,214
Goodwill253,318-4.84%266,196240,533253,185226,864
Other Non-current Assets335,0437.87%310,601238,873259,332253,879
1,301,0710.04%1,300,5211,227,1851,235,1521,183,968

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances701,047-15.65%831,165869,892935,1631,039,768
Accounts Receivable10,33748.71%6,9519,5274,6013,115
Inventories203,98612.36%181,551181,131181,340183,785
Other Current Assets1,179,7770.05%1,179,1451,320,7601,556,7241,263,690
2,095,147-4.71%2,198,8112,381,3102,677,8282,490,359

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans0--0000
Notes Payable36,136234.72%10,796073,87065,707
Accounts Payable82,662-25.61%111,119146,410182,039195,303
Other Current Liabilities363,964-11.39%410,743677,311936,717945,887
482,762-9.37%532,658823,7201,192,6261,206,897
Net Current Assets1,612,385-3.23%1,666,1531,557,5901,485,2021,283,462
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities2,913,455-1.79%2,966,6752,784,7752,720,3542,467,430

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans39,000-7.14%42,00048,00037,00050,000
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities27,049-6.84%29,03567,87274,64049,075
66,049-7.02%71,035115,872111,64099,075

Total Equity
    Share Capital319,0070.00%319,007319,007319,007319,007
    Reserves2,489,5520.08%2,487,6252,268,1502,216,7501,993,338
Shareholders' Equity2,808,5590.07%2,806,6322,587,1572,535,7572,312,345
Non-controlling Interests38,848-56.35%89,00881,74572,95856,010
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.