Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments6,33440.54%4,507000
Investment Properties12,334-6.01%13,12314,17515,33116,454
Fixed Assets577,82714.28%505,622211,896265,238299,434
Construction in Progress277,175-22.25%356,491551,835381,517206,083
Intangible Assets107,040-10.24%119,254140,803126,765134,013
Goodwill0--0000
Other Non-current Assets143,667-3.43%148,772188,685242,717259,582
1,124,378-2.04%1,147,7691,107,3931,031,569915,567

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances33,381-49.57%66,19145,75946,82295,068
Accounts Receivable289,46252.00%190,440180,578206,779185,382
Inventories88,60715.71%76,57585,67181,45564,132
Other Current Assets44,789-12.38%51,11645,14642,23933,797
456,23918.71%384,322357,154377,296378,379

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans240,80227.80%188,427230,262252,983120,096
Notes Payable0--0028,44247,943
Accounts Payable57,521-7.65%62,28433,73635,50611,952
Other Current Liabilities108,474-8.25%118,22671,35383,338137,055
406,79710.26%368,937335,351400,268317,046
Net Current Assets49,442221.36%15,38521,803(22,972)61,333
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities1,173,8190.92%1,163,1541,129,1961,008,596976,900

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans56,7006.98%53,00072,30000
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities25,889150.89%10,31918,72321,10026,333
82,58930.43%63,31991,02321,10026,333

Total Equity
    Share Capital120,0000.00%120,000120,000120,000120,000
    Reserves971,2304.07%933,270902,936867,496830,566
Shareholders' Equity1,091,2303.60%1,053,2701,022,936987,496950,566
Non-controlling Interests0-100.00%46,56515,23700
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.