Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments3,56276.95%2,013207207798
Investment Properties49,253-4.93%51,80728,63630,83643,087
Fixed Assets251,8172.30%246,148237,139253,854274,679
Construction in Progress532-96.62%15,71730,2745652,713
Intangible Assets43,040-0.56%43,28444,94446,66748,100
Goodwill9310.00%931931931931
Other Non-current Assets85,260-1.76%86,79076,05760,11758,099
434,395-2.75%446,689418,188393,178428,408

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances236,259-44.96%429,269229,017201,020146,284
Accounts Receivable333,1358.04%308,357294,833302,875376,840
Inventories157,70927.22%123,970154,180153,892135,826
Other Current Assets253,44890.19%133,262123,267108,331129,109
980,551-1.44%994,859801,298766,118788,058

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans0--024,19168,668169,443
Notes Payable57,84944.76%39,96327,31710,78719,632
Accounts Payable113,1979.14%103,71957,94051,94872,918
Other Current Liabilities72,872-18.69%89,62399,46883,80083,603
243,9194.55%233,305208,917215,203345,596
Net Current Assets736,633-3.27%761,554592,381550,915442,462
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities1,171,027-3.08%1,208,2431,010,569944,092870,869

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans0--0000
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities7,749-26.42%10,53112,239500768
7,749-26.42%10,53112,239500768

Total Equity
    Share Capital294,2340.00%294,234294,234294,234294,234
    Reserves868,843-3.77%902,915702,713646,674570,847
Shareholders' Equity1,163,077-2.85%1,197,149996,948940,908865,081
Non-controlling Interests201-64.30%5631,3832,6855,020
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.