Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments3,53116.38%3,0343,0614,6986,990
Investment Properties377,859--0000
Fixed Assets1,868,15913.91%1,640,0051,795,2761,959,5222,022,408
Construction in Progress356,153-56.27%814,491529,961301,329263,778
Intangible Assets810,897-38.53%1,319,1831,390,7031,467,6341,486,690
Goodwill0--0000
Other Non-current Assets417,09211.35%374,588506,075626,962751,637
3,833,690-7.65%4,151,3014,225,0774,360,1454,531,503

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances666,551-11.19%750,5101,879,4772,990,6701,568,906
Accounts Receivable249,049-10.47%278,168239,304181,073196,497
Inventories822,94685.57%443,473694,451776,600883,029
Other Current Assets567,824-56.56%1,307,0421,236,505483,2991,000,089
2,306,370-17.01%2,779,1944,049,7374,431,6423,648,521

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans760,416-29.06%1,071,9201,500,6542,105,2651,076,505
Notes Payable457,314-6.72%490,281616,878648,781456,505
Accounts Payable337,5956.33%317,488369,822391,377503,746
Other Current Liabilities975,331-12.42%1,113,7021,488,1471,223,3941,637,654
2,530,656-15.46%2,993,3913,975,5014,368,8163,674,409
Net Current Assets(224,286)4.71%(214,198)74,23762,826(25,889)
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities3,609,404-8.32%3,937,1044,299,3134,422,9724,505,614

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans791,0068.91%726,262612,918461,267485,942
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities212,388-9.53%234,765274,169347,179440,141
1,003,3944.41%961,027887,087808,446926,082

Total Equity
    Share Capital224,5160.00%224,516224,516197,867198,675
    Reserves2,380,631-13.50%2,752,2213,188,0533,417,4133,381,440
Shareholders' Equity2,605,147-12.48%2,976,7373,412,5693,615,2803,580,115
Non-controlling Interests862-230.61%(660)(342)(754)(583)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.