Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments0--0000
Investment Properties1,281-5.39%1,3541,4521,5501,648
Fixed Assets1,277,17828.76%991,935924,198392,551425,372
Construction in Progress0--00556,764413,647
Intangible Assets27,488-6.57%29,42032,66435,83435,851
Goodwill0--0000
Other Non-current Assets216,79044.98%149,533220,504290,344317,372
1,522,73729.90%1,172,2421,178,8191,277,0421,193,891

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances198,870-4.69%208,654165,238293,546394,849
Accounts Receivable460,03457.02%292,971237,345204,541203,333
Inventories507,35245.51%348,682416,452413,229503,655
Other Current Assets821,64126.30%650,534639,990725,352979,495
1,987,89632.45%1,500,8411,459,0251,636,6692,081,332

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans489,102-1.37%495,901536,349631,310623,666
Notes Payable215,488292.85%54,85245,92539,76834,390
Accounts Payable389,50860.88%242,111164,201190,107113,154
Other Current Liabilities319,99570.03%188,200133,64688,299146,906
1,414,09444.14%981,064880,121949,483918,116
Net Current Assets573,80210.39%519,777578,904687,1861,163,216
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities2,096,53923.91%1,692,0191,757,7231,964,2292,357,107

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans149,231103.04%73,50087,500101,500115,500
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities145,313141.41%60,19341,61242,30572,241
294,544120.31%133,693129,112143,805187,741

Total Equity
    Share Capital223,8831.13%221,386217,724217,724217,724
    Reserves1,585,86917.90%1,345,0951,417,8031,611,1341,966,050
Shareholders' Equity1,809,75215.53%1,566,4811,635,5271,828,8592,183,775
Non-controlling Interests(7,757)-4.89%(8,156)(6,917)(8,436)(14,409)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.