Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments19,5225.15%18,56626,71825,83333,901
Investment Properties6,160-1.63%6,2626,4666,6700
Fixed Assets83,674-5.46%88,50793,17988,73894,961
Construction in Progress0--06901,340
Intangible Assets24,282-18.59%29,8259,39810,54811,833
Goodwill110,2860.00%110,286178,457256,341239,956
Other Non-current Assets37,55856.06%24,06740,93238,17340,859
281,4811.43%277,512355,220426,304422,851

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances99,467-43.77%176,88394,396151,812236,064
Accounts Receivable350,2759.07%321,148320,152272,350194,678
Inventories0--0000
Other Current Assets176,84240.17%126,165206,059255,190143,209
626,5840.38%624,197620,607679,352573,950

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans52,25049.92%34,85142,78524,56050,000
Notes Payable0--002,7770
Accounts Payable121,296-15.31%143,231137,89494,90184,659
Other Current Liabilities54,721-18.40%67,06452,548179,60590,316
228,266-6.89%245,146233,228301,842224,975
Net Current Assets398,3185.08%379,051387,379377,510348,976
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities679,7993.54%656,563742,599803,814771,827

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans929-91.02%10,349000
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities9,86591.44%5,15311,72116,22619,703
10,794-30.37%15,50211,72116,22619,703

Total Equity
    Share Capital164,1750.00%164,175109,970109,970109,904
    Reserves392,8054.83%374,710519,514578,303560,120
Shareholders' Equity556,9803.36%538,886629,484688,273670,024
Non-controlling Interests112,0269.64%102,175101,39499,31582,100
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.