Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments4,130406.75%81520,96435,26155,948
Investment Properties50,147-3.83%52,14265,00161,76218,424
Fixed Assets31,332-4.77%32,90049,45274,830108,927
Construction in Progress0-100.00%6,1526,15226,8600
Intangible Assets13-99.94%22,39228,25929,8942,709
Goodwill0--097712,74319,639
Other Non-current Assets202,369-4.08%210,984250,172135,010100,724
287,990-11.49%325,385420,975376,361306,371

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances206,81515.86%178,508164,884155,364225,673
Accounts Receivable276,015-6.66%295,701338,277397,472395,185
Inventories15,840-59.10%38,72749,32658,34664,459
Other Current Assets154,981-23.22%201,842252,024570,163490,934
653,651-8.55%714,778804,5101,181,3451,176,251

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans70,519-17.78%85,764142,129168,759313
Notes Payable4,960-77.25%21,7985,1454040
Accounts Payable96,013-18.13%117,272108,880142,50265,235
Other Current Liabilities178,793-12.53%204,415231,854234,950250,910
350,285-18.40%429,249488,008546,615316,459
Net Current Assets303,3666.25%285,528316,502634,730859,793
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities591,356-3.20%610,913737,4781,011,0911,166,164

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans0--0000
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities36,488-11.10%41,04334,40429,26916,111
36,488-11.10%41,04334,40429,26916,111

Total Equity
    Share Capital87,00044.21%60,32860,50760,00060,000
    Reserves465,474-8.16%506,815634,560913,1631,086,745
Shareholders' Equity552,474-2.59%567,144695,066973,1631,146,745
Non-controlling Interests2,395-12.17%2,7278,0078,6593,307
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.