Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments0--0000
Investment Properties0--0000
Fixed Assets421,467-7.19%454,129447,616418,083443,250
Construction in Progress2,234309.16%5461,2799321,860
Intangible Assets96,518-2.71%99,20986,14643,80744,396
Goodwill57,5660.00%57,56630,67939,66128,797
Other Non-current Assets64,916-18.61%79,76378,36746,20257,063
642,701-7.02%691,214644,088548,685575,365

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances177,643-38.20%287,463309,741147,074104,601
Accounts Receivable677,290-3.91%704,822690,702580,498488,195
Inventories162,847396.27%32,81448,31823,89626,660
Other Current Assets42,93527.89%33,57343,36934,29937,088
1,060,7150.19%1,058,6721,092,131785,768656,544

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans388,123-3.02%400,193409,179244,256149,760
Notes Payable0--00010,000
Accounts Payable68,52637.30%49,91071,07999,999104,980
Other Current Liabilities144,206-29.96%205,896110,42336,56938,492
600,855-8.41%655,998590,681380,824303,232
Net Current Assets459,86014.20%402,674501,449404,944353,312
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities1,102,5620.79%1,093,8881,145,537953,629928,678

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans132,950-11.78%150,7003,00000
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities115,258-11.81%130,697125,977126,826142,721
248,208-11.79%281,397128,977126,826142,721

Total Equity
    Share Capital141,3160.00%141,316108,92084,00084,000
    Reserves688,2006.42%646,690886,269740,626701,957
Shareholders' Equity829,5155.27%788,006995,189824,626785,957
Non-controlling Interests24,8381.44%24,48621,3712,1770
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.