Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments29,360--0000
Investment Properties0--0000
Fixed Assets256,1043.54%247,34681,36282,40786,092
Construction in Progress5,157-54.37%11,302151,44446,6260
Intangible Assets227,874-3.25%235,533170,952167,5242,857
Goodwill88,3440.00%88,34451,6041,6001,914
Other Non-current Assets102,3498.82%94,054100,95498,211267,477
709,1884.82%676,579556,315396,368358,340

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances123,625-27.24%169,915250,094332,604555,357
Accounts Receivable288,608-7.75%312,863345,227443,750402,976
Inventories77,5027.06%72,394121,62352,51129,049
Other Current Assets167,6031.01%165,926116,258273,081112,976
657,337-8.84%721,099833,2021,101,9461,100,358

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans102,90440.79%73,08855,7158,14722,827
Notes Payable88,138124.79%39,20939,42048,62234,319
Accounts Payable276,985-15.46%327,637291,858292,487250,073
Other Current Liabilities166,796-12.15%189,864174,65299,84687,596
634,8230.80%629,798561,646449,102394,815
Net Current Assets22,514-75.34%91,301271,557652,845705,544
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities731,702-4.71%767,879827,8721,049,2121,063,884

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans80,136118.15%36,7355,61000
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities23,721-3.09%24,47812,98117,71025,284
103,85669.66%61,21318,59117,71025,284

Total Equity
    Share Capital103,4530.00%103,453104,693102,333102,333
    Reserves492,649-12.67%564,143705,313934,111943,478
Shareholders' Equity596,103-10.71%667,597810,0061,036,4451,045,811
Non-controlling Interests31,743-18.75%39,070(726)(4,942)(7,212)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.