Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments95,318,9120.25%95,084,210101,287,729104,296,496106,249,642
Investment Properties56,036,9348.88%51,467,14035,651,12832,635,34130,784,878
Fixed Assets7,677,9931.66%7,552,5065,585,9768,362,36510,146,756
Construction in Progress605,8110.00%605,811602,583590,235571,064
Intangible Assets305,630-5.24%322,521346,103373,482370,968
Goodwill66,795-0.14%66,89165,92065,92066,824
Other Non-current Assets25,083,006-4.21%26,184,37324,500,12022,049,22522,762,226
185,095,0812.10%181,283,452168,039,559168,373,063170,952,358

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances118,901,941-3.26%122,906,455134,167,476147,982,172176,537,079
Accounts Receivable9,181,15420.46%7,621,9964,932,3413,821,3774,043,630
Inventories630,980,885-5.57%668,174,934798,559,419869,508,464877,893,193
Other Current Assets209,221,6440.14%208,929,884229,409,221247,226,715241,926,714
968,285,625-3.90%1,007,633,2681,167,068,4561,268,538,7271,300,400,616

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans4,280,937-9.35%4,722,6674,827,3195,213,2241,197,338
Notes Payable0--00295,400656,555
Accounts Payable116,282,265-8.41%126,954,138145,837,634173,438,515162,047,363
Other Current Liabilities437,377,016-3.26%452,122,080571,933,698634,784,157678,379,177
557,940,218-4.43%583,798,885722,598,651813,731,295842,280,432
Net Current Assets410,345,407-3.18%423,834,383444,469,805454,807,432458,120,184
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities595,440,488-1.60%605,117,835612,509,364623,180,495629,072,542

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans202,813,167-2.20%207,369,020208,132,330235,251,412242,482,459
Bonds Payable61,337,345-2.90%63,166,43456,072,91045,264,95257,716,299
Other Non-current Liabilities4,698,4335.57%4,450,4285,774,2975,637,4866,724,671
268,848,945-2.23%274,985,882269,979,537286,153,851306,923,430

Total Equity
    Share Capital11,970,4430.00%11,970,44311,970,44311,970,44311,970,443
    Reserves183,314,1541.29%180,976,358185,626,051186,572,653184,257,162
Shareholders' Equity195,284,5981.21%192,946,801197,596,494198,543,097196,227,605
Non-controlling Interests131,306,945-4.28%137,185,151144,933,333138,483,547125,921,507
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.