Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments2,069,643-1.87%2,109,0082,235,2982,285,3922,402,404
Investment Properties312,277-1.37%316,606328,49998,61338,321
Fixed Assets1,169,055-13.72%1,354,9571,506,9291,762,4241,811,211
Construction in Progress27,516-5.89%29,23942,622154,76392,988
Intangible Assets886,412-7.86%962,027972,209953,437868,159
Goodwill4,598,9420.00%4,598,9424,598,9424,598,9424,598,942
Other Non-current Assets41,261,14859.64%25,846,83729,312,06628,691,49147,026,473
50,324,99542.90%35,217,61538,996,56638,545,06256,838,498

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances131,263,39734.48%97,610,66679,318,94362,633,53767,903,527
Accounts Receivable795,13632.43%600,439616,347802,227673,883
Inventories0--0038,55483,054
Other Current Assets207,002,6905.61%195,998,289183,469,442178,094,647141,094,461
339,061,22215.24%294,209,395263,404,731241,568,964209,754,925

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans4,118,41526.83%3,247,314734,25516,969183,440
Notes Payable0--0000
Accounts Payable238,18215.01%207,104227,549212,860179,469
Other Current Liabilities267,611,02115.68%231,329,190200,332,214176,290,129156,223,198
271,967,61815.84%234,783,608201,294,018176,519,957156,586,107
Net Current Assets67,093,60412.90%59,425,78762,110,71365,049,00753,168,818
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities117,418,59924.06%94,643,402101,107,279103,594,069110,007,316

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans1,801,133-32.85%2,682,2933,203,144500,5043,404,007
Bonds Payable51,764,83679.37%28,859,43836,472,57543,206,07748,988,679
Other Non-current Liabilities549,126-1.57%557,886891,3851,078,9371,002,514
54,115,09568.58%32,099,61740,567,10544,785,51753,395,199

Total Equity
    Share Capital6,394,0980.00%6,393,9846,393,9816,425,3086,425,306
    Reserves51,041,3051.39%50,342,04448,530,64646,601,55144,785,262
Shareholders' Equity57,435,4021.23%56,736,02754,924,62753,026,85951,210,569
Non-controlling Interests5,868,1011.04%5,807,7575,615,5475,781,6935,401,548
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.