Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments683,608-1.09%691,149690,010679,896282,157
Investment Properties34,822-8.98%38,25747,81224,79385,223
Fixed Assets8,865,799-2.79%9,120,4477,003,5045,460,5714,430,823
Construction in Progress1,142,613122.31%513,9792,084,1381,438,5321,299,648
Intangible Assets1,110,425-0.93%1,120,805622,214568,722582,810
Goodwill31,7490.00%31,74931,74931,74931,749
Other Non-current Assets3,320,5855.55%3,146,0503,237,6883,336,4532,768,182
15,189,6013.60%14,662,43713,717,11511,540,7179,480,593

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances6,318,74239.56%4,527,5925,644,3935,301,9704,447,793
Accounts Receivable4,956,32126.77%3,909,5843,418,4803,501,5832,192,386
Inventories16,873,757-1.14%17,069,00815,975,15814,825,84014,505,304
Other Current Assets8,075,5481.46%7,959,1966,625,7745,326,5456,020,117
36,224,3688.24%33,465,38131,663,80528,955,93827,165,601

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans2,501,37533.06%1,879,9022,178,8462,011,8381,416,641
Notes Payable1,474,859174.02%538,2211,122,575839,167513,436
Accounts Payable3,125,4131.71%3,072,7343,170,7341,782,4632,231,732
Other Current Liabilities4,719,867-30.36%6,777,5634,408,2164,614,6705,158,661
11,821,513-3.64%12,268,42110,880,3719,248,1389,320,470
Net Current Assets24,402,85615.12%21,196,96020,783,43419,707,80017,845,130
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities39,592,45710.41%35,859,39634,500,54931,248,51727,325,723

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans3,458,349-12.49%3,952,0375,156,8333,255,322608,580
Bonds Payable502,565--0001,205,485
Other Non-current Liabilities1,252,42519.25%1,050,2361,188,2181,091,903478,854
5,213,3394.22%5,002,2736,345,0514,347,2252,292,920

Total Equity
    Share Capital3,615,0660.00%3,615,0663,615,0663,615,0663,615,066
    Reserves24,201,44714.99%21,045,90418,816,66618,004,29216,216,062
Shareholders' Equity27,816,51312.80%24,660,97022,431,73221,619,35819,831,128
Non-controlling Interests6,562,6055.91%6,196,1535,723,7665,281,9345,201,676
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.