Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments0--0000
Investment Properties0--0000
Fixed Assets4,087,450-13.58%4,729,9124,086,7094,130,0763,522,315
Construction in Progress2,039,53631.66%1,549,0991,892,828845,9811,750,748
Intangible Assets315,545-5.87%335,239344,020354,843281,736
Goodwill11,879-7.46%12,83611,90712,54712,081
Other Non-current Assets455,21125.09%363,899340,060488,316256,947
6,909,622-1.16%6,990,9866,675,5245,831,7635,823,828

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances2,844,66114.11%2,492,8962,276,8103,134,2611,481,395
Accounts Receivable4,466,93977.94%2,510,3342,150,3171,743,5841,380,312
Inventories6,024,341-1.83%6,136,9335,266,6904,780,5274,781,658
Other Current Assets2,497,30121.58%2,054,066926,058857,5771,022,200
15,833,24320.00%13,194,22810,619,87510,515,9508,665,565

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans3,629,95213.71%3,192,2161,949,9991,647,5061,376,397
Notes Payable1,679,97589.67%885,748883,8581,245,8061,111,718
Accounts Payable797,187-21.91%1,020,868934,591745,8981,028,076
Other Current Liabilities3,976,73837.20%2,898,5162,581,2362,682,7282,237,162
10,083,85226.09%7,997,3496,349,6846,321,9385,753,353
Net Current Assets5,749,39110.63%5,196,8804,270,1924,194,0112,912,212
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities12,659,0133.87%12,187,86610,945,71610,025,7748,736,040

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans2,160,5884.19%2,073,747805,445930,5022,397,584
Bonds Payable0-100.00%679,8151,359,7461,581,0460
Other Non-current Liabilities492,133-13.50%568,931360,977406,396321,744
2,652,721-20.16%3,322,4932,526,1692,917,9442,719,328

Total Equity
    Share Capital918,1335.34%871,620810,845781,866790,045
    Reserves9,088,15913.69%7,993,7537,608,7036,325,9645,226,667
Shareholders' Equity10,006,29212.87%8,865,3738,419,5477,107,8306,016,712
Non-controlling Interests0--0000
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.