Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments62,432310.52%15,20815,94217,75516,092
Investment Properties14,894-1.97%15,19315,59020,7643,220
Fixed Assets174,363-2.09%178,092183,563480,313198,879
Construction in Progress100-92.70%1,3702,3791,246,4090
Intangible Assets102,106-8.65%111,77210,3038,2509,520
Goodwill31,1660.00%31,16631,16631,16631,166
Other Non-current Assets103,70012.14%92,470153,504884,966107,372
488,7629.77%445,271412,4472,689,623366,250

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances328,21511.65%293,972119,337478,231883,345
Accounts Receivable175,145-0.35%175,761190,585211,493226,980
Inventories34,91311.07%31,43340,73576,38232,448
Other Current Assets145,622-50.82%296,1292,400,948459,569121,396
683,895-14.22%797,2952,751,6051,225,6741,264,168

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans139,584-20.66%175,928164,145505,783154,248
Notes Payable0--0047,9160
Accounts Payable41,455-4.83%43,56131,397797,93831,699
Other Current Liabilities63,803-48.35%123,5401,964,395506,44677,163
244,842-28.62%343,0292,159,9371,858,084263,110
Net Current Assets439,053-3.35%454,266591,668(632,410)1,001,058
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities927,8153.14%899,5371,004,1152,057,2131,367,308

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans40,026149.94%16,014177,267159,4510
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities34,067-10.61%38,11122,060798,1797,672
74,09336.89%54,125199,327957,6317,672

Total Equity
    Share Capital305,245-0.34%306,283306,283306,283235,841
    Reserves536,0191.40%528,644493,350790,0201,120,145
Shareholders' Equity841,2640.76%834,927799,6331,096,3031,355,986
Non-controlling Interests12,45818.81%10,4865,1553,2803,649
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.