Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments67,0241.24%66,20264,57363,27253,593
Investment Properties0--0000
Fixed Assets1,064,98641.34%753,511573,144506,937390,197
Construction in Progress292,793156.06%114,34665,20142,27029,013
Intangible Assets15,216-11.38%17,17019,25916,70917,400
Goodwill1,8570.00%1,8571,8571,8571,857
Other Non-current Assets326,26532.14%246,907198,215155,633138,946
1,768,14047.35%1,199,992922,249786,678631,007

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances402,96120.86%333,399311,134315,001416,929
Accounts Receivable525,52037.05%383,458298,020261,997214,908
Inventories383,57922.16%313,996288,414229,462200,647
Other Current Assets364,08368.49%216,086179,547168,102121,149
1,676,14234.42%1,246,9401,077,116974,562953,633

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans50,000127.12%22,01514,00500
Notes Payable0--0000
Accounts Payable127,42518.68%107,36964,78562,73153,996
Other Current Liabilities249,039127.48%109,47984,33980,96271,188
426,46478.54%238,863163,130143,693125,184
Net Current Assets1,249,67823.97%1,008,077913,986830,869828,450
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities3,017,81836.67%2,208,0691,836,2351,617,5481,459,457

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans641,803246.73%185,10259,56702,533
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities136,52436.38%100,10869,54739,42529,844
778,327172.90%285,210129,11339,42532,377

Total Equity
    Share Capital470,2500.00%470,250470,250427,500427,500
    Reserves1,570,44421.52%1,292,3751,106,6911,019,266954,468
Shareholders' Equity2,040,69415.78%1,762,6251,576,9411,446,7661,381,968
Non-controlling Interests198,79724.07%160,234130,181131,35645,111
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.