Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments166,920-10.94%187,420216,488223,671211,742
Investment Properties5,835-8.27%6,36174,38015,53722,745
Fixed Assets2,085,199-0.36%2,092,8041,819,6771,719,3701,653,401
Construction in Progress701,582-2.20%717,393714,851522,168374,196
Intangible Assets134,034-10.76%150,190151,067166,486177,183
Goodwill588,605-7.46%636,024581,206606,962573,267
Other Non-current Assets166,6040.43%165,889178,203338,770291,189
3,848,778-2.71%3,956,0793,735,8713,592,9643,303,723

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances1,205,3730.78%1,196,0501,381,8911,660,0441,720,466
Accounts Receivable598,15013.72%525,990561,934551,695553,595
Inventories895,684-2.04%914,383930,856922,877890,505
Other Current Assets531,594-20.22%666,346389,037265,255269,728
3,230,800-2.18%3,302,7693,263,7183,399,8713,434,294

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans54,610-65.07%156,3308,5101,03137,399
Notes Payable4,520-89.18%41,77722,324226,19981,664
Accounts Payable275,0835.02%261,939286,787258,306273,118
Other Current Liabilities530,043-10.00%588,938460,469561,373576,886
864,256-17.61%1,048,984778,0901,046,910969,067
Net Current Assets2,366,5445.00%2,253,7852,485,6282,352,9622,465,227
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities6,215,3220.09%6,209,8646,221,4995,945,9265,768,950

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans146,7071,514.83%9,08520,40038,740193,850
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities128,4428.22%118,687312,92777,13967,648
275,148115.34%127,772333,327115,880261,498

Total Equity
    Share Capital989,2050.00%989,205989,205989,205989,205
    Reserves4,909,936-2.69%5,045,9054,854,2984,796,9164,468,237
Shareholders' Equity5,899,141-2.25%6,035,1105,843,5035,786,1215,457,442
Non-controlling Interests41,033-12.66%46,98244,66943,92550,009
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.