Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments15,994,006-8.24%17,431,13415,636,45814,493,90313,657,204
Investment Properties106,227-1.44%107,775125,664147,450180,474
Fixed Assets313,117,98923.27%254,013,993263,048,805246,683,587232,763,516
Construction in Progress134,081,139-14.51%156,831,09985,051,50656,323,90068,299,405
Intangible Assets10,175,2486.43%9,560,9046,662,6395,445,8475,205,320
Goodwill480,66914.65%419,243419,243419,243419,243
Other Non-current Assets52,329,93518.00%44,347,57527,876,91418,949,00217,985,844
526,285,2139.03%482,711,722398,821,229342,462,931338,511,008

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances24,287,66616.43%20,860,17917,026,29615,740,02314,840,775
Accounts Receivable7,185,099-0.78%7,241,3109,107,07011,826,58814,937,561
Inventories26,562,19518.10%22,490,73320,350,16420,572,51417,775,458
Other Current Assets21,066,793-6.78%22,598,59226,227,84024,648,30022,951,115
79,101,7538.08%73,190,81372,711,37072,787,42670,504,910

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans60,049,51735.56%44,298,38417,734,74914,254,61411,930,482
Notes Payable5,564,923-16.77%6,686,4026,664,5496,832,6265,094,228
Accounts Payable20,430,270-0.91%20,618,14120,600,85523,436,99722,967,702
Other Current Liabilities44,909,408-9.81%49,794,40637,699,90432,863,32736,140,024
130,954,1187.87%121,397,33382,700,05777,387,56476,132,435
Net Current Assets(51,852,366)7.56%(48,206,520)(9,988,687)(4,600,138)(5,627,525)
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities474,432,8479.19%434,505,202388,832,542337,862,793332,883,483

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans249,536,23912.56%221,683,996191,999,219159,268,304160,074,950
Bonds Payable18,718,47893.64%9,666,3982,396,8042,497,3164,492,067
Other Non-current Liabilities12,914,3619.34%11,811,02711,491,77810,793,22610,383,514
281,169,07815.63%243,161,422205,887,801172,558,846174,950,531

Total Equity
    Share Capital50,498,8240.00%50,498,61150,498,61150,498,61150,498,611
    Reserves76,853,056-3.63%79,747,67078,086,52062,737,28456,527,692
Shareholders' Equity127,351,880-2.22%130,246,281128,585,131113,235,895107,026,304
Non-controlling Interests65,911,8897.88%61,097,49954,359,61052,068,05250,906,648
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.