Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments234,014-0.84%235,985218,240169,771154,383
Investment Properties254,184-2.11%259,650232,331234,230383,461
Fixed Assets769,4242.38%751,5081,537,6791,440,0061,220,792
Construction in Progress104,17412.07%92,95677,965128,108131,892
Intangible Assets412,850-3.88%429,506436,806440,776447,278
Goodwill76,276-15.49%90,257132,919130,06090,398
Other Non-current Assets344,9915.95%325,619457,950314,759273,300
2,195,9120.48%2,185,4803,093,8902,857,7102,701,503

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances368,713-40.81%622,958696,1131,192,8181,275,567
Accounts Receivable1,611,14011.03%1,451,1291,414,3021,268,579988,771
Inventories546,071-2.88%562,293470,364414,831456,348
Other Current Assets320,867-5.75%340,453405,566460,419667,482
2,846,791-4.37%2,976,8332,986,3463,336,6473,388,169

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans403,8834.70%385,752222,355443,688578,139
Notes Payable3,315-70.23%11,13715,9161,4413,280
Accounts Payable636,296-5.87%676,005792,329743,245731,603
Other Current Liabilities468,176-26.14%633,834691,651673,982526,867
1,511,670-11.43%1,706,7271,722,2501,862,3561,839,889
Net Current Assets1,335,1215.12%1,270,1061,264,0961,474,2911,548,280
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities3,531,0332.18%3,455,5854,357,9864,332,0014,249,783

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans300,75415.94%259,415431,648323,860222,467
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities118,275-13.28%136,381752,789827,148908,232
419,0295.87%395,7961,184,4371,151,0081,130,699

Total Equity
    Share Capital327,4460.00%327,446327,446327,446326,273
    Reserves2,667,1482.46%2,603,1102,509,9362,523,4872,432,318
Shareholders' Equity2,994,5932.19%2,930,5562,837,3822,850,9322,758,591
Non-controlling Interests117,411-9.15%129,233336,168330,060360,494
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.