Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments69,377-2.77%71,35771,35794,31065,104
Investment Properties0--0000
Fixed Assets22,023,545137.25%9,282,871556,979381,547367,014
Construction in Progress2,065,984-38.28%3,347,498159,68143,73910,591
Intangible Assets71,85860.13%44,87646,74226,99223,359
Goodwill217,510--0000
Other Non-current Assets4,792,924383.40%991,508648,639192,42897,381
29,241,198112.85%13,738,1091,483,397739,015563,449

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances5,586,192134.80%2,379,1611,527,4121,816,783551,631
Accounts Receivable3,664,96547.90%2,477,9381,392,370914,139684,628
Inventories5,352,30086.04%2,877,0371,890,2891,315,209830,178
Other Current Assets4,239,97182.29%2,325,9201,011,033320,856184,482
18,843,42987.31%10,060,0565,821,1044,366,9872,250,919

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans8,037,68787.27%4,292,1141,301,999858,545409,998
Notes Payable302,344-49.08%593,808829,274994,188347,828
Accounts Payable2,391,04455.89%1,533,753734,228548,664416,548
Other Current Liabilities10,270,227127.42%4,515,893479,890173,246108,748
21,001,30292.05%10,935,5673,345,3912,574,6441,283,122
Net Current Assets(2,157,873)146.47%(875,512)2,475,7131,792,343967,797
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities27,083,325110.56%12,862,5973,959,1102,531,3581,531,246

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans9,324,26924.60%7,483,220409,83219,68311,187
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities11,406,5781,072.95%972,467310,72580,73487,796
20,730,847145.17%8,455,688720,557100,41898,983

Total Equity
    Share Capital489,36341.38%346,121245,255243,801206,558
    Reserves5,572,27637.77%4,044,6662,967,9132,181,3331,218,750
Shareholders' Equity6,061,63938.05%4,390,7873,213,1682,425,1341,425,307
Non-controlling Interests290,8391,703.88%16,12325,3865,8066,956
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.