Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments19,274,068-1.94%19,655,22319,755,38318,715,82217,749,070
Investment Properties19,215-4.96%20,21821,55523,03426,069
Fixed Assets6,579,404-5.41%6,955,6197,400,3057,328,8597,209,501
Construction in Progress153,30828.82%119,00884,895289,690225,704
Intangible Assets24,538,779-1.54%24,921,36624,843,63726,809,09426,847,604
Goodwill0--0202,893202,893202,893
Other Non-current Assets6,197,389-11.83%7,029,2487,605,5237,186,3037,646,736
56,762,162-3.30%58,700,68259,914,19260,555,69559,907,577

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances3,442,101-33.20%5,152,9232,908,5822,152,3683,635,862
Accounts Receivable915,950-10.62%1,024,835957,469967,4871,052,263
Inventories891,688-3.41%923,1621,095,3741,355,5641,314,263
Other Current Assets6,921,23326.13%5,487,5482,682,4142,476,3563,294,733
12,170,973-3.32%12,588,4697,643,8396,951,7749,297,122

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans3,347,558-0.25%3,356,0912,573,84911,105,6269,396,229
Notes Payable283,133-15.41%334,726870,67889,736228,670
Accounts Payable1,903,085-33.68%2,869,4022,987,8062,588,5462,812,968
Other Current Liabilities6,327,491-38.20%10,239,1077,742,9626,042,57210,805,484
11,861,267-29.39%16,799,32614,175,29619,826,47923,243,351
Net Current Assets309,706-107.35%(4,210,857)(6,531,457)(12,874,704)(13,946,229)
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities57,071,8684.74%54,489,82553,382,73547,680,99045,961,347

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans10,143,829-8.84%11,127,21513,912,2739,567,7089,573,248
Bonds Payable12,744,48137.13%9,293,54610,194,2237,159,1035,769,517
Other Non-current Liabilities1,772,078-12.12%2,016,5822,074,6682,955,4973,254,444
24,660,3889.91%22,437,34326,181,16519,682,30818,597,210

Total Equity
    Share Capital2,537,8560.00%2,537,8562,180,7702,180,7702,180,770
    Reserves25,056,4872.30%24,493,28219,722,75120,177,22719,167,697
Shareholders' Equity27,594,3432.08%27,031,13821,903,52222,357,99721,348,468
Non-controlling Interests4,817,137-4.07%5,021,3445,298,0495,640,6856,015,670
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.