Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments541,12330.26%415,417434,489463,290131,080
Investment Properties21,798-6.50%23,31325,30832,22953,529
Fixed Assets2,852,338-4.44%2,984,9463,078,4603,250,8753,513,379
Construction in Progress97,168-26.01%131,325213,939103,33742,638
Intangible Assets556,513-6.16%593,027596,692616,234626,904
Goodwill89,6480.00%89,64889,64889,64889,648
Other Non-current Assets3,971,904-7.55%4,296,1593,747,0654,429,1303,475,705
8,130,492-4.73%8,533,8368,185,6028,984,7427,932,883

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances6,071,062-7.42%6,557,8686,233,8776,287,0975,613,926
Accounts Receivable3,884,375-18.89%4,788,9064,573,7342,999,0625,051,280
Inventories4,181,84246.93%2,846,1612,063,2882,221,0022,696,123
Other Current Assets5,138,282-11.78%5,824,4146,276,6775,867,1656,461,616
19,275,561-3.71%20,017,34919,147,57717,374,32619,822,944

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans877,218116.15%405,831529,855851,873931,438
Notes Payable6,409,691-10.55%7,165,8686,032,6105,845,8886,012,839
Accounts Payable6,941,621-8.38%7,576,4517,302,4426,830,8667,418,716
Other Current Liabilities4,768,4167.49%4,436,1923,491,9123,866,3764,019,436
18,996,945-3.00%19,584,34217,356,82017,395,00218,382,429
Net Current Assets278,616-35.66%433,0061,790,757(20,676)1,440,515
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities8,409,108-6.22%8,966,8429,976,3598,964,0669,373,398

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans1,952,593-28.66%2,736,8503,993,2403,189,9203,203,310
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities1,876,710-0.82%1,892,1991,677,2481,684,6051,692,313
3,829,303-17.28%4,629,0495,670,4884,874,5254,895,623

Total Equity
    Share Capital717,0470.00%717,047717,047717,047717,047
    Reserves2,964,5857.23%2,764,7522,532,4152,409,8752,851,604
Shareholders' Equity3,681,6335.74%3,481,8003,249,4633,126,9223,568,652
Non-controlling Interests898,1734.93%855,9931,056,407962,619909,123
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.