Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments10,465-0.86%10,55610,1389,87012,247
Investment Properties0--0000
Fixed Assets1,580,19311.72%1,414,4411,233,875731,801222,527
Construction in Progress447,704-24.59%593,681644,229468,698305,279
Intangible Assets118,091-2.00%120,499123,529126,33683,004
Goodwill0--0000
Other Non-current Assets46,498-12.38%53,06731,349173,892176,072
2,202,9510.49%2,192,2432,043,1211,510,598799,130

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances363,4401.39%358,471335,008534,298440,483
Accounts Receivable639,72724.38%514,325518,022362,286289,414
Inventories353,7388.09%327,253255,966200,157126,652
Other Current Assets865,857265.75%236,735351,627283,639206,020
2,222,76254.70%1,436,7831,460,6231,380,3801,062,569

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans595,75319.33%499,250461,809214,14575,088
Notes Payable442,20510.45%400,364275,874372,807245,520
Accounts Payable244,0948.38%225,226274,061217,222111,215
Other Current Liabilities379,118-12.10%431,282364,531250,594141,472
1,661,1716.75%1,556,1221,376,2751,054,769573,295
Net Current Assets561,591-570.58%(119,339)84,347325,611489,274
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities2,764,54233.37%2,072,9042,127,4681,836,2091,288,403

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans303,765-5.48%321,375434,604230,591169,519
Bonds Payable101,2434.07%97,282180,597261,2820
Other Non-current Liabilities21,967156.23%8,57310,2719,6888,372
426,975-0.06%427,231625,473501,560177,891

Total Equity
    Share Capital299,9917.06%280,219194,753187,795176,764
    Reserves1,979,65453.31%1,291,2751,230,1721,083,479870,961
Shareholders' Equity2,279,64545.06%1,571,4941,424,9241,271,2751,047,725
Non-controlling Interests57,921-21.92%74,17977,07163,37462,787
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources and Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.